Sunday, December 16, 2012

My F1rst Greeting ever

Thx -the only 1- this is my very first Greeting ooooohhhh yay i'm very happy i was gonna save up my money to buy a Christmas tree but since you gave me the Greeting i have 500 sc now i can use it and buy my Christmas tree on MSP thx again -the only one- 
                                             

Saturday, December 8, 2012

Big Glitch

OMG! the weirdest Glitch just happend on my second account on MSP it looks wird look at the the date on the calendar thingy...''!
Her name is VIVAL 
okay so you see da Glitch!!!!
                                          

Thursday, December 6, 2012

Wedding day

aaaaaawwwww Wedding day on MSP aaaawwwww these girls are my frieends
                                                                             

Wednesday, November 28, 2012

Christmas on MSP

Hey guys ,diamond12461 here i just logged on MSP today and look what i
saw yay another MSP background how cool is that it's not even christmas and look at the
back ground how cool is that

THx thats all ^^D
                                                                             

Monday, November 26, 2012

New MSP add-on

OMG MSP added  new stuff like the shops how cool is that but somepeople hat
the new shops on MSP i don't care what they say i say it's cute
i have been waiting for MSP to create a new shop like that check da pics bellow

OOOOhhhh and look at the pet shop it's new but you might have seen it before
but all those who haven't go to MSP.com just click the MSP word there 
and look at dis pic at da bottom to show you the pet shop new store.
well that is all folks heee hee i just added that!
                                                                                  

Saturday, November 24, 2012

Who is she?


Okay i don't know who
this girl is but my BFF told me to search
this girl i started talking to her
i wasn't saying that i was getting rid of anyone
but she said something about another girl 
i don't know who she think she is 
but i think hes getting rid of OneDirectionardabest

 ♥♥♥♥♥♥
                                                                                             

Sunday, November 18, 2012

weird login screen with ishacool

Hey, diamond12461 here OMG! ishacool is on the log in screen i want to be in the log in screen come on MSP i want to be there >:P look at the bottom for evidence
                                                                                  and this i just
made it with ishacool's clothes if MSP s picking people to be in there login screen they should pick me
plzzzzzzzzzzzz MSP!
                                         

                                          

Saturday, November 17, 2012

ReBlog

HEY GUYS diamond12461 here reblog if you love me or reblog for them





Be a moviestar to reload LOL! go to moviestarplanet.com right now
                                                                         

Tuesday, November 13, 2012

the new MSP

Hi diamond12461 here and today this is what i saw when i made new moviestars on MSP (Movie Star Planet) i think it's really cool they made this cuz it's like
 the new MSP evolving to a newer stronger version LOL! don't know what
i said but look at the picz at the Bottom. ^.^

new chatroom on MSP and so cool and it's cool
for partying hee heee anyways these are the picz at the bottom
"once again i offer the butter sock" LOL!



oh and new MSP layout on the login screen
it's cool but i only took one pic
cuz i got bord ^^D


well thats all i have for today hee hee seriously!




Sunday, November 11, 2012

HOW? do? you ? get? it?



SO so SO hey everyone Diamond here i have been lookin at isha and polo's blog and shawre's blog and i don't know where do you get Xat and that playlist
thing any info

MSG me on MSP diamond12461 or comment in this blog

Monday, November 5, 2012

My Artbook on the high scores

OMG my ART BOOK IS ON THE HIGH scores yay hope yuh share loads
more stuff on my art book : D
IT'S DA FIRST TIME I HAD MY ARTBOOK ONTHE HIGHSCORES
PEOPLE PLZZ LOVE SOME MORE ADD MEH xD


Saturday, October 20, 2012

my BFF

hey guys i'm going to show you my BEST FRIEND on MSP ( MovieStarPlanet )


her name is OneDirectionardabest if anyone on MSP wants to be her GF you better be careful.
hee hee just kidding...not really!

Thursday, October 18, 2012

new MSP

Happy Halloween
HEY MSP people i know i haven't been making
alot on my blog lately so here is whats new in it 
as you can  see on top it's a new MSP look 
it's all halloweeny XD well the truth is i was 
just busy so sorry 


Saturday, September 15, 2012

ishacool

these people say they're the real Ishacool and pandypolo well i don't believe them cuz they said isha is a man and that isha and polo are not BFFs

Monday, September 10, 2012

sleepover part 2

HEY! i know i havent post loads of things in my BLOG but heres a SLEEPOVER video and its on my house

Wednesday, August 29, 2012

stupid Biach

GROSS GROSS GROSS!!! i know i don't say this alot but
gross this girl hast been talking to me for the past days and she said she wants to have i mean wannts to make love with me eeeeeewwwwwww >:-b grosss anyways check the pick i aint lien X3 i wanna
smak this BIACH in the face GRRRRRR!!!!! i hate this ass whole

Wednesday, August 22, 2012

*SLEEPOVER*






*sleepover time*hey people  me and OneDirectionardabest in MSP are are having a sleepover YAY XD and in MSP here are the pictures of us i  her room in real life and my room on MSP plzzzz love her room X3

Tuesday, August 21, 2012

F*** U plasticbieber!!!!


this plastic bieber is such a bitch heres what alll peopleare saying if you don't know who she is check out twitter.com and search plasticbieber

OMLG hes toets stupid

hey everyone and MSP fans the lozer that keeps talking to me is still stalking me maybe he likes me, yeah like that would ever happen hes very mean
to me he said that im full of myself well it's true but it's mean when said it into my face well
his F**** A*S hasto go over here tell it to my face cuz i'm gonna kill that BAST@rD  @$#*$!!!!1

my BFFL on IMVU

hey everyone as you all now since the past 2 days in IMVU witch i play i had loads of fun and i made loads of friends to but i hope they watch my blog so they know 
how much i love them X 3 "thats the part where you say aaawwww"so anyways hope you guys have a great day i'll be posting more IMVU and MSP pictures so stay tuned ( thats what they say on MTV) ; )

Sunday, August 19, 2012

IMVU 1

awesome clothes that
i wear in IMVU they are new!!!
XD yay thx to the girl who gave


 me 4,000 yay credits X3 ishacool is on IMVU

IMVU


hi everyone today i just signed in on this game called IMVU which is a game for teenagers so if you're on it plzzz add me my name is still diamond12461 and they're pictures up their still wearing pink and furry shoes "o.O" and plzzz send me gifts on that game plzzzz if you are on it

Saturday, August 18, 2012

annoynig people


I really do have problems with people who are very mean to me and  people who says "lets give each other autos" then when you give them autos their just going to say "you didn't give me an auto i'm going to report you thats mean right! but what i really hate is when movie stars just add you and as their bestfriend when you have 3 bestfriends already thats really annoying like this person on the picture

mean people XB


mean people who added me as a girlfriend then said these stuff to me those mean people wow you just got a weenie spotlight on my BLOG lozers  I try not to be mean to them but look what they freakin say >:-(

my new video on youtube

video
hey MSP fans it's me diamond12461 and her first blog my vid here^^^^^^ i just made it myself awesome right well i don't really like him cuz he has a GF well who cares